ReGlow Clinic-Born β€’ Premium Formula β€’ 24K Gold Hollow Needles

Switch from Qure β€” Upgrade to ReGlow

The only micro-infusion pairing Exosomes + Stem Cells + EGF + Multi-Peptides with 0.295 mm 24K gold-plated hollow needles (24 channels, single-use) for visible results without downtime.

Minimal sensation β€’ No downtime Use every 7–14 days Clinic-level hygiene (single-use)
ReGlow Micro-Infusion System product image
Premium Formula
Exosomes β€’ Stem Cells β€’ EGF β€’ Peptides
Precise Delivery
0.295 mm β€’ 24 hollow channels
Clinic-Backed
ReGlow Beauty NJ β€’ Dr. Valentini
No Downtime
7–14 day cadence
Formula First

Exosomes + Stem Cells + EGF + Multi-Peptides β€” Why ReGlow Works Differently

Exosomes β€” Cell Messaging

Microscopic vesicles that carry peptides & growth factors. In cosmetics, exosome-inspired actives help skin look smoother, calmer, more even β€” and amplify every other active.

Stem Cell-Inspired Renewal

Supports the look of renewal and resilience so skin appears firmer and bouncier with improved texture over time.

EGF β€” Smooth & Restore

Epidermal Growth Factor cues surface renewal for visibly refined texture and youthful suppleness.

Multi-Peptide Complex + HA

Includes Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 for expression lines, peptide synergy for elasticity, and HA for lasting hydration.

Ultra-high potency, clinic-inspired Exclusive combo in micro-infusion
Precision Device

Engineered for Maximum Delivery β€” and Comfort

Surgical-grade, 24K gold-plated hollow micro-needles at 0.295 mm create 24 channels per head for even infusion. Minimal sensation, no downtime, and single-use hygiene.

0.295 mm 24 hollow channels Single-use head 7–14 day cadence
ReGlow multi-active serum bottle
0%
reported visible glow & plump after 1 use
0%
reported softer lines after 4 treatments
Side-by-Side

ReGlow vs Qure β€” The Upgrade

Same idea, completely different execution: premium actives, precise delivery, clinic-backed.

FeatureReGlowQure
Device0.295 mm 24K gold-plated hollow needles Γ— 24 channels; single-use head0.5 mm gold-plated microneedles; single-use
Serum FormulaStem Cells + Exosomes + EGF + Multi-Peptides + HAEGF/Niacinamide/Tranexamic Acid or Beta-Glucan blends
Clinic BackingReGlow Beauty (NJ), Dr. George Valentini, licensed aestheticiansConsumer skincare brand
Results After 1 Use98% reported visible glow & plump93% noticed visible results
Lines & Texture (4 tx)80% reported softer lines70% reported smoother fine lines
Comfort & DowntimeMinimal sensation; no downtimeVirtually painless
RoutineEvery 7–14 daysEvery 14 days

ReGlow

Best Overall
πŸͺ‘
Device: 24Γ— 0.295 mm 24K gold-plated hollow needles β€’ single-use
πŸ§ͺ
Serum: Stem Cells + Exosomes + EGF + Multi-Peptides + HA
πŸ₯
Clinic: ReGlow Beauty (NJ) β€’ Dr. George Valentini
⏱️
Results: 98% glow after 1 use; 80% softer lines after 4
πŸ™‚
Feeling: Minimal sensation; no downtime
🧼
Hygiene: Disposable head β€” never reuse

Qure

πŸͺ‘
Device: 0.5 mm gold-plated microneedles β€’ single-use
πŸ§ͺ
Serum: EGF/Niacinamide/Tranexamic or Beta-Glucan blends
⏱️
Results: 93% noticed next-day results
πŸ™‚
Feeling: Virtually painless
Clinic-Backed

Built in a Real Clinic β€” Not Just a Lab

Developed at ReGlow Beauty, New Jersey and endorsed by Dr. George Valentini, alongside licensed aestheticians who use ReGlow on their clients daily.

10,000+ client sessions Professional protocols Premium consistency

The At-Home Extension of Pro Care

Same philosophy, same respect for skin, same attention to hygiene and comfort β€” now at home.

Regulatory

Compliance & Registration

ReGlow is FDA Registered as a Cosmetic Product under MoCRA regulations.

βœ“
MoCRA Registration No.
53-564392-301720
🧴
Cosmetic use only β€” not a medical device
Intended to improve the appearance of skin; no medical claims.
πŸ…
Inspired by Nobel-recognized research fields
Stem-cell reprogramming (2012) & vesicle transport (2013) inform our cosmetic science.
FDA Registered Cosmetic
MoCRA Compliant
🧼
Single-use heads β€” hygienic by design
24 gold-plated hollow micro-channels per head (0.295 mm).
πŸ₯
Clinic-refined
Developed through thousands of sessions at ReGlow Beauty, NJ.

Exosome/stem-cell medical therapies are not FDA-approved for cosmetic use.

Ready to Switch?

Upgrade to ReGlow Today

Premium actives. Precise delivery. Clinic-level hygiene. Visible results.